

Kennedy Cafe
DeliveryUzbek • Uygur
Uzbek food & restaurants in Key West, FL
Welcome to Kennedy Cafe in Key West, FL. Browse our Uzbek, Uygur menu and order delivery and pickup through UzEats.
Most Ordered

10 Wings
Crispy fried chicken wings served with a side of tangy buffalo sauce and creamy blue cheese dressing.
$14.95
Gyro Sandwich
Savory sliced meat wrapped in pita with fresh veggies and sauce.
$13.00
16" Lg Cheese Pizza
A large 16" pizza topped with melted cheese, sliced tomatoes, onions, and black olives.
$16.50
Fried Calamari
Crispy fried calamari rings garnished with a lemon wedge, served with marinara and creamy dipping sauces.
$12.00
Tiramisu
Classic Italian dessert made with ladyfingers soaked in coffee, layered with mascarpone cheese and dusted with cocoa.
$8.00
Greek Salad
Crisp lettuce, juicy tomatoes, cucumbers, red onions, Kalamata olives, feta cheese, and pepperoncini peppers.
$14.00
Napoleon Cake
Layers of flaky pastry and creamy filling, topped with strawberries and grapes.
$10.00
Honey Cake
Layers of moist honey-infused cake with creamy filling, garnished with fresh strawberry slices.
$10.00
Baklava
Layers of flaky pastry filled with chopped nuts and sweetened with honey, garnished with fresh melon and grapes.
$8.0012" Sm Cheese Pizza
A 12-inch pizza topped with melted cheese, sliced onions, black olives, and diced red peppers.
$14.50
Chicken Parmesan Dinner
Tender chicken breast topped with marinara sauce and melted cheese, served over a bed of spaghetti.
$18.00Russian Borscht
$8.95Test 1
Test. Tea
$1.00Baked Pasta Dinners
Stuffed Shells
Savoury Shells Stuffed with Creamy Ricotta and Herbs
$19.00Shells Florentine
$19.00
Baked Ziti
Tender ziti pasta layered with rich tomato sauce, melted cheese, and a hint of herbs.
$19.00
Meat Lasagna
Layers of pasta, seasoned meat, rich tomato sauce, and melted cheese, topped with grated Parmesan.
$19.00Breakfast Cubans
Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$10.00Sausage, Egg & Cheese
$11.00Cheese Toast
$4.50Bread & Butter
$4.00Cheese Toast w/ Tomato
$6.00Gyro, Egg & Cheese
$12.00Ham & Cheese Toast
$6.50Ham, Egg & Cheese
$10.00Meat Omelet Sandwich
$12.00Salami Cheese Toast
$8.00Salami, Egg & Cheese
$11.00Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$12.00Veggie & Meat Omelet Sandwich
$12.00Veggie Omelet Sandwich
$12.00Bacon, Egg & Cheese
$10.00Bacon Cheese Toast
$6.50Breakfast Sides
Home Fries
Crispy, golden potatoes lightly seasoned, perfect for a comforting, homestyle side dish.
$4.50Fruit Cup
Fresh mixed fruit served in a cup- a perfect burst of natural flavors
$8.00Grits w/ Cheese
$4.75Ham
Tender, savory sliced pork, perfectly cured and gently seasoned for a classic taste.
$4.50One Egg
$3.25Sausage
Savory, perfectly seasoned sausage links, a classic breakfast favorite.
$4.50Side Grits
$4.00Side Toast
$3.25Bacon
Crispy thick-cut, smoked to perfection.
$4.50Fruit Bowl
$12.00Cold Sandwiches
Italiano Combo Sandwich
$13.00Fresh Turkey w/ Stuffing & Cranberry
$13.00Fresh Turkey w/ Swiss Sandwich
$14.00Chicken Salad Sandwich
Tender chicken salad on fresh bread
$12.00Cold Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$12.00Cold Roast Beef Sandwich
$14.00Shrimp & Krab Sandwich
$13.00Tuna Melt Sandwich
$12.00Tuna Salad Sandwich
$12.00BLT Sandwich
Classic sandwich with crispy bacon, fresh lettuce, and juicy tomatoes on toasted bread.
$12.00Chicken Melt Sandwich
$12.00Desserts

Honey Cake
Layers of moist honey-infused cake with creamy filling, garnished with fresh strawberry slices.
$10.00
Napoleon Cake
Layers of flaky pastry and creamy filling, topped with strawberries and grapes.
$10.00
Tiramisu
Classic Italian dessert made with ladyfingers soaked in coffee, layered with mascarpone cheese and dusted with cocoa.
$8.00
Key Lime Pie
Classic Key Lime Pie with a tangy citrus filling, a buttery crust, and a dollop of whipped cream.
$8.00
Baklava
Layers of flaky pastry filled with chopped nuts and sweetened with honey, garnished with fresh melon and grapes.
$8.00Cheesecake
Smooth and rich, our Creamy Cheesecake is the perfect way to satisfy your sweet tooth.
$8.00Drinks, Coffee
Bottle soda coke
$3.50Bottle soda orange
$3.50bottle water
Pure and refreshing bottled water.
$2.00Fountain Drinks
$3.25Cafe con Leche (Lg)
$5.00Homemade Unsweetened Iced Tea
$3.25Bucci
$2.00Cafe con Leche (Med)
$4.00Cafe con Leche (Sm)
$3.00Colada
Authentic Cuban espresso, rich and robust.
$4.00Hot Chocolate (Lg)
$5.00Hot Chocolate (Med)
$4.00Hot Chocolate (Sm)
$3.00Orange Juice
Classic citrus refreshment.
$4.50Small Juice
$3.00Snapple
Refreshing blend of premium tea with a burst of fruit flavors, known for its quality and taste.
$3.502 Liter Soda
2L - great for sharing
$5.00American Coffee
Smooth, rich espresso with hot water.
$3.00Entrees

Lamb Iskander
Tender lamb slices over seasoned rice, accompanied by a rich tomato sauce and creamy yogurt.
$18.95
Lagman
Tender beef strips with bell peppers, tomatoes, and green beans, served over hand-pulled noodles in a savory broth.
$15.95Tavook Kebab - Chicken Kebab
$19.95
Lamb Shish Kebab Dinner
Grilled lamb skewers served over seasoned rice with roasted potatoes, accompanied by fresh tomato salad and a side of red sauce.
$19.95Stuffed Grape Leaves
$19.95Manti
$18.95Falafel Platter
Crispy falafel served with fresh tomato-cucumber salad, creamy tahini sauce, lemon wedges, and warm pita bread.
$17.95Lula Kebab
$19.95Plemeni Entree
$16.95Uzbek Pilaf
Tender lamb slices atop seasoned rice with carrots, raisins, and tomatoes, accompanied by a creamy white sauce and lemon wedges.
$17.95
Gyro Platter
Sliced seasoned meat served with rice, fresh tomato salad, and pita bread.
$17.95
Combo Kebab
Tender grilled chicken and beef kebabs, served with seasoned rice, roasted potato wedges, and a fresh tomato-cucumber salad.
$24.95
Chicken/Gyro Platter
Grilled chicken over seasoned rice, served with pita bread, roasted potato wedges, and a fresh tomato-cucumber salad.
$17.95Chicken Iskander
$18.95Reviews
Total 0 reviews